Wyniki z „Soboty Bokserskiej” – T.S. Wisła Kraków 28.01.2017

„Sobota Bokserska”  – 28.01.2017

T.S. Wisła Kraków

 

Nr Waga Zawodnik Klub Werdykt
1. 44,5/mł Bzdyl Krystian Górnik Wieliczka 3:0
Prechitko Mikołaj EVAN Nowy Sącz  
2. 46/mł Pawłowski Patryk J&J Sport Center 3:0
Strzałkowski Wiktor NZ-Płaszów  
3. 48/kad Góra Szymon UKS Gladiator Binczarowa -NZ  
Pyclik Jakub TS Wisła Kraków 3:0
4. 63/kad Godula Jakub Grappling Kraków 2:1
Wojtaszek Michał TS Wisła Kraków  
5. 75/kad Majcher Kacper BKB Magic Boxing Brzesko  
Plebanek Szymon KS Rojek Kraków 3:0
6. 48/junK Kiermasz Julia JKB Jawor Team Jaworzno  
Pawlik Paulina  GUKS CARBO Gliwice 2:1
7. 57/junK Dulian Natalia EVAN Nowy Sącz remis
Grabowska Maria TS Wisła Kraków remis
8. 60/jun Grodowski Adrian Górnik Wieliczka  
Poradzisz Piotr NZ-Zakopane 2:1
9. 64/jun Szeliński Michał TS Wisła Kraków 2:1
Pieczara Jakub JKB Jawor Team Jaworzno  
10. 64/jun Czernik Adam NZ-Zakopane remis
Urbańczyk Michał Grappling Kraków remis
11. 64/jun Kołodziej Piotr BKB Magic Boxing Brzesko  
Łapa Szymon JKB Jawor Team Jaworzno TKO1
12. 69/jun Al Naser Ali Champion Myślenice 2:1
Beim Dawid St. Pauli Masłońskie  
13. 75/jun Jaszczyński Jan Boxernia (KKB) 3:0
Duszak Daniel Grappling Kraków  
14. 75/jun Michalik Jakub NZ-Płaszów  
Oram Oskar KSS SMOK Kraków TKO1
15. 81/jun Nowak Sebastian BKB Magic Boxing Brzesko remis
Godula Emil Grappling Kraków remis
16. 60/sen Kishko Serhii KSS SMOK Kraków 3:0
Zieba Bartłomiej GOTA Underground  
17. 64/sen Porębski Kamil GOTA Underground 3:0
Orzechowski Mateusz Grappling Kraków  
18. 69/sen Załęski Dawid Grappling Kraków  
Bachleda Bartek  NZ-Zakopane TKO2
19. 69/sen Szelest Jakub TS Wisła Kraków 3:0
Widenka Dawid GOTA Underground  
20. 75/sen Gardziel Bartosz BKB Magic Boxing Brzesko remis
Stolarski Szymon Grappling Kraków remis
21. 75/sen Kosiba Tomasz Grappling Kraków 2:1
Stępień Karol TS Wisła Kraków  
22. 81/sen Księski Tomasz Grappling Kraków  
Cyganik Michał KSS SMOK Kraków 3:0
23. 91/sen Kukuc Jan NZ  
Lidzbarski Sebastian GUKS CARBO Gliwice TKO2
24. 91/sen Kieć Szymon NZ-Płaszów  
Paszczek Piotr KSS SMOK Kraków TKO-I2